Image

-PERATURAN READERS AT EXOSHIDAEFFSTORY-

-PERATURAN READERS AT EXOSHIDAEFFSTORY-

Hy chingu!!! Cuma mau ngasih tau beberapa peraturan! Yang HARUS ditaati. Atau ga usah baca disini ‘-‘

1. Dilarang bashing !
2. Harus comment setelah membaca
3. Ga boleh protes sama ffnya, hanya boleh memberi saran, kritik, pujian, dll
4. Don’t be a plagiator or copycat!
5. Baca yang ikhlas okay ? ^^

sekian, oke dah! Yang The Girl in problem masih di… diproses yah!

`lavender_sica`

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “-PERATURAN READERS AT EXOSHIDAEFFSTORY-

  1. ^^%Zka^Queen%^_~ says:

    oenn, yang high school world itu, kapan dilanjutnya, beneran dah, muke ane yang cantiknya and unyunya ngebet, udh jamuran ama lumutan dah *rasain* .. cepet, dilanjut, lhoo.. aku pingin baca we love camping! chap 1 tauu.. o.O cepet2 ya.. n’tar muka ane makin lumutan and jamuran and debuan lagi ya..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s